Inscrits per l'esdeveniment: III BTT Sigena

Llista d'esdeveniments

 

INSCRITS: 78
Apellidos Nombre sexo RecorridoClub/Equipo
Aineto Batanás Jesús hombre LargoCC Sena
ALOS LACOSTA ARMANDO hombre CortoC.C. SARIÑENA
Alquezar Naya Emilio hombre Largo
ARA PEREZ ALBERTO hombre LargoHUESCA LA MAGIA
Ardanuy Daniel hombre Largo
Arévalo Sabaté Toni hombre LargoClub Ciclista Flix
Barón Castillo jesus hombre LargoTransmonegrinos tean bike
BENITO SOLSONA JESUS hombre CortoCLUB CICLISTA SARIÑENA
Blanes Palacin Juanma hombre LargoC.c.Barbastro
Calavera opi Carlos hombre LargoClub ciclista sijenense
Campo Buil Juan Ramón hombre Largo
Cañellas Prat Maria Jose mujer CortoOpen Natura
Capablo Cerezuela Armando hombre LargoClub Ciclista Sena
Carabasa Albana Oriol hombre LargoBikers Lleida
Caracuel cabrera Yolanda mujer LargoGramabikes
Castel Saura Javier hombre LargoTransmonegrinos Bike Team
castellano hernandez oscar hombre Cortosin neuronas
Castillo castellano Alejandro hombre CortoSin neuronas
Castillo Reina Elian hombre Corto
Cerezuela Monte Hector hombre LargoTransmonegrinos Bike Team
chalamanch josep hombre Largoopen natura
Cordoba Eric hombre LargoCiclosport jaume 1°
Diáñez Sabaté Xiscu hombre CortoBICICLISTES
ESCARTIN GIMENEZ FERNANDO hombre Largo
Fernández Alvira Juan Miguel hombre CortoAsmático oscense
FERRER JORGE hombre LargoCLUB CICLISTA SIJENENSE
Fuentes García Damian hombre LargoClub ciclista soses
Galindo Blecua Luis Ernesto hombre Largo
Garcia De La Torre Montse mujer CortoOpen Natura
Garrido Hernández José Ramon hombre CortoClub ciclista Sariñena
Ginestà Pallarés Jaume hombre Corto
Gobantes Juan hombre Largo
González Barba Jordi hombre LargoOpen Natura
GRACIA LANZAROTE CRISTINA mujer Corto
Hernandez lopez Eric hombre Largo Maxxis Rcycling.training
Hernandez Pasqual Joan hombre Corto Maxxis Rcycling.training
hernandez sebastian izan hombre Cortosin neuronas
Jimenez peralvarez Raul hombre CortoOpen natura
Lahoz López José Antonio hombre Largo
Laso García Ángel hombre LargoBuyuyucleteros
Lopez Bernues Ricardo hombre CortoAsmático Oscense
Marquès Alum Albert hombre Largo
MARTIN COSTAS ARMANDO hombre LargoBTT CHINO CHANO FRAGA
Martínez Sáez Raul hombre LargoAlbarracin bike
Mira parada Miguel Ángel hombre LargoClub ciclista sijenense
Moix Manubens Albert hombre Largo
Montejo Valencia Carles hombre LargoGramabikes
MONTULL CASALES LUIS hombre Corto
Morte Morte Antonio hombre Corto
Moyá García Ángel hombre Largo
Omiste Martínez Carlos hombre Corto
Paco Asín Roberto hombre Largo
palomares mayordomo jaime hombre Largoopen natura
Passaniti Gianluca hombre CortoTriatlón Europa
Penella perea Israel hombre LargoEjarom bikes
Prat Serra Marcelino hombre CortoOpen Natura
Puente Medina Antonio hombre LargoClub ciclista Sariñena
Pueyo Tabueña Carlos hombre LargoIndependiente
Puyol Anadon Manuel hombre CortoC.C. SARIÑENA
PUYUELO PIEDRAFITA RICARDO hombre LargoTRANSMONEGRINOS TEAM BIKE
Rodriguez Abraham hombre LargoOpen natura
Sabaté Ferrán Santi hombre CortoBICICLISTES
Saez Farres Xavier hombre CortoOPEN NATURA
Saludes claverol Carlos hombre LargoA. C. Valle de Benasque
SANCHEZ MATEO ANTONIO hombre Largo
Sanso Galiay Judith mujer Corto
Santiago carretero David hombre CortoSin Neuronas
Segovia Segovia Juan Carlos hombre LargoIndependiente
Segura Joan Pere hombre CortoBICICLISTES
Sierra Larrosa Joege hombre Corto
TARRIDA GARCIA LAIA mujer Cortosin neuronas
TELLO JOAQUIN hombre LargoCLUB CICLISTA SARIÑENA
Tisner Gracia Francisco hombre Largo
Ulldemolins Arderiu Román hombre LargoBallobar
ulldemolins urrea Diana mujer LargoBallobar
Urrea Miguel hombre Largoballobar
Vega Juan Carlos hombre Largo
Vila Torrebadella Lluís hombre Largo